ACOFIS VAR

ETAPA 1

COPA ACOFIS IX

HOMBRES
Puesto Corredor Número Categoría Etapa 1 Etapa 2 T. Total Diferencia
1John Jairo Ayala Meneses4Hombres Libre 01:10:33 01:16:4002:27:13+00:00:00
2Brayan Asdrubal Lasso Leal7Hombres Libre 01:10:46 01:17:1402:28:00+00:00:47
3Jamilton Sierra Escudero3Hombres Libre 01:11:14 01:18:4102:29:55+00:02:42
4Arturo Rios Pedroza5Hombres Libre 01:13:40 01:21:3602:35:16+00:08:03
5Johnnie Delgado Castañeda407Juvenil 01:16:18 01:20:5102:37:09+00:09:56
6Joan Sebastian Arias Ponce65Master A 01:15:35 01:22:4302:38:18+00:11:05
7Efrain Velandia Vanegas6Hombres Libre 01:17:14 01:23:1502:40:29+00:13:16
8Nelson Fabián Riaño204Sub 23 01:20:03 01:24:4802:44:51+00:17:38
9Esmeraldo Gomez Gil309Master C 01:20:25 01:25:1502:45:40+00:18:27
10Juan Esteban Cardona B.207Sub 23 01:21:55 01:25:0602:47:01+00:19:48
11Jose Luis Tabares205Sub 23 01:20:35 01:29:0602:49:41+00:22:28
12Jhon Alexander Pérez Parra108Master B 01:23:00 01:27:3102:50:31+00:23:18
13Nikolas Restrepo Garcia119Master B 01:26:17 01:25:2602:51:43+00:24:30
14Jeferson Fabian Isaza156Crucero 01:22:24 01:30:2502:52:49+00:25:36
14Andrés Felipe Cardona B.206Sub 23 01:22:24 01:31:0202:53:26+00:26:13
16Juan Fernando Henao T.58Master A 01:25:03 01:30:1902:55:22+00:28:09
17Alejandro Grisales Malaver37Master A 01:23:43 01:32:0402:55:47+00:28:34
18Juan Manuel García Ramírez208Sub 23 01:30:20 01:26:5802:57:18+00:30:05
19Arley Rincon120Master B 01:25:02 01:32:1702:57:19+00:30:06
20Yovany Hernández menjura150Crucero 01:26:58 01:34:3103:01:29+00:34:16
21Juan Esteban Vélez Sandoval161Crucero 01:26:53 01:35:0003:01:53+00:34:40
22Hector Fabio Cuervo Cardona303Master C 01:29:28 01:33:3803:03:06+00:35:53
23Luis Felipe Galvez Montealegre63Master A 01:29:18 01:34:0003:03:18+00:36:05
24Juan Diego Quintero Montoya33Master A 01:31:13 01:32:4503:03:58+00:36:45
25Alexander Naranjo Molina61Master A 01:28:19 01:35:4703:04:06+00:36:53
26Jose Leonel Spitia Gallego455Master D 01:30:07 01:38:2003:08:27+00:41:14
27Samuel Cardona Arias403Juvenil 01:33:04 01:35:4003:08:44+00:41:31
28Sergio Hernan Botero Arenas151Crucero 01:28:50 01:41:2803:10:18+00:43:05
29Luis Guillermo Henao158Crucero 01:30:42 01:41:1403:11:56+00:44:43
30Jhon Fredy Toro Parra104Master B 01:33:24 01:38:4203:12:06+00:44:53
31Julian Andrés Reina Sánchez56Master A 01:32:17 01:41:0303:13:20+00:46:07
32Cristhian David Suarez Yepes53Master A 01:34:06 01:39:4603:13:52+00:46:39
33Juan Sebastian Diaz Hernandez42Master A 01:31:15 01:43:3303:14:48+00:47:35
34Fabian Trujillo Albis302Master C 01:32:50 01:42:4103:15:31+00:48:18
35Cesar Gonzalez Perez153Crucero 01:40:28 01:35:1603:15:44+00:48:31
36Jose Hoyos 57Master A 01:39:48 01:36:5303:16:41+00:49:28
37Jorge Hernán López111Master B 01:36:15 01:43:5003:20:05+00:52:52
38Javier Orozco105Master B 01:41:48 01:38:3803:20:26+00:53:13
39Leandro Arguello Zapata200Sub 23 01:37:50 01:43:5903:21:49+00:54:36
40Miguel Raul Perez Ledesma452Master D 01:40:02 01:46:3803:26:40+00:59:27
41Sergio Andrés Peña Rengifo54Master A 01:41:19 01:45:2403:26:43+00:59:30
42Juan Esteban Sanchez Largo203Sub 23 01:44:07 01:43:0703:27:14+01:00:01
43Alex Fabián Salcedo Toro114Master B 01:38:56 01:48:5303:27:49+01:00:36
44Julian Andres Marulanda restrepo 32Master A 01:46:36 01:47:1403:33:50+01:06:37
45Santiago Jimenez404Juvenil 01:43:16 01:51:1103:34:27+01:07:14
46Fabian Andres Guerra Leyton110Master B 01:44:42 01:53:1303:37:55+01:10:42
47Alfonso Raul Lopez Diaz451Master D 01:41:58 01:56:4203:38:40+01:11:27
48Alvaro Aguirre Cruz107Master B 01:48:23 01:50:5903:39:22+01:12:09
49Nilson Fernando timana Zubieta301Master C 01:44:27 01:56:3603:41:03+01:13:50
50Juan de Jesus Fonseca Suarez457Master D 01:49:55 01:51:5303:41:48+01:14:35
51Israel Carvajal Torres49Master A 01:49:52 02:00:3303:50:25+01:23:12
52James Alberto Duque Acuña453Master D 01:54:57 01:55:4203:50:39+01:23:26
53Eduardo Maldonado Rudas36Master A 01:53:31 02:02:3403:56:05+01:28:52
54Yeison Castaño Valencia405Juvenil 01:42:40 02:17:2104:00:01+01:32:48
55Alberto Victoria Londoño456Master D 02:01:41 02:04:0204:05:43+01:38:30
56Alvaro Hernan Moya García39Master A 02:03:12 02:03:0704:06:19+01:39:06
57Santiago Trujillo Alvarez 152Crucero 01:51:57 02:16:3604:08:33+01:41:20
58Juan Esteban Hernandez Sanchez160Crucero 02:07:10 02:19:2904:26:39+01:59:26
59Fabio Sanchez Victoria450Master D 02:45:43 02:57:5205:43:35+03:16:22
MUJERES
Puesto Corredor Número Categoría Etapa 1 Etapa 2 T. Total Diferencia
1Valentina Martinez Valencia551Damas Open 01:46:24 01:51:5103:38:15+00:00:00
2Judy Martínez Naranjo553Damas Open 01:50:38 01:50:3703:41:15+00:03:00
3Viviana Andrea Camelo504Damas Sport 01:47:27 01:54:4103:42:08+00:03:53
4Lina Marcela Cardona503Damas Sport 01:55:41 01:59:1903:55:00+00:16:45
5Maria Fernanda Esguerra501Damas Sport 01:58:12 02:00:2003:58:32+00:20:17
6Isabela Albarracín Malaver511Damas Sport 01:57:33 02:09:4904:07:22+00:29:07
ALIADOS